Team Rizal

Leagues
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
Seasons
FIBA S1

FIBA S1 Team Rizal Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMGGS3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Jerwin Wasin192841200440.01.00.30.50.04.8
2Jhomel Santos122241508111411771.67.11.11.62.017.4
5Martin Perez364822302440.50.50.50.80.09.0
6Jowy Manuel80122218503770.43.01.10.70.011.4
6James Bagares0202000440.00.00.50.00.00.0
7John Gonzales2960174410550.03.40.80.80.25.8
10Jm Aglipay0220000330.00.70.00.00.00.0
13Angelito Yunon81460000550.01.20.00.00.01.6
15Peter Morantte0961100330.02.00.30.30.00.0
15Miguel Garpida631071713520770.02.41.90.70.39.0
16Jessie Reyes466316300880.00.10.80.40.05.8
18Timothy Joven Amora0000000330.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Carl John Magno4677151611550.23.00.21.20.29.2
23Benj Miranda153183201440.32.00.80.50.03.8
75Banjo Dela PazGuard5086159510440.03.82.31.30.312.5

Results

79 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Good Boiz

58 - 63
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs Team Rizal

default - Win by forfeit
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Team Rizal

68 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Team Rizal

79 - 71
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Boss Jamir

69 - 64
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Spartans vs Team Rizal

75 - 97
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Pinagbuhatan

70 - 78
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Good Boiz

Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1 Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1801.00008-0W8907119
2620.75026-2W257525
3440.50044-4L16466-1
4450.4444.54-5L1796811
5450.4444.54-5L17281-8
6350.37553-5L36568-3
7250.2865.52-5L15870-12
8160.1436.51-6L55165-14