Spartans

Leagues
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
Seasons
FIBA S1, FIBA S2

FIBA S1 Spartans Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMGGS3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Jhon Paulo SienaSmall Forward1135114303550.62.20.80.60.02.2
3Jose Nogas Jr.Forward3482275620660.04.50.81.00.35.7
6Francis Engallado0000000330.00.00.00.00.00.0
24Mao MacalinaoPower Forward, Shooting Guard, Small Forward691301729702770.32.44.11.00.09.9
7Jerome MagajesGuard2611010220.00.50.50.00.51.0
9Jake SevillenaForward61020100220.01.00.00.50.03.0
10Jorel RosardaSmall Forward101300000440.00.00.00.00.02.5
11Paul EspinosaGuard, Forward222354451315624883.05.61.61.90.827.8
13Juan Miguel GonzalesGuard0413000330.00.31.00.00.00.0
15Jerome OrtegaCenter925170000550.03.40.00.00.01.8
17Paul Ryan Bondad71652100330.01.70.70.30.02.3
19Rey Ann AlgosoForward-Center122343110440.01.00.80.30.33.0
54John Carlo FariñasSmall Forward02073210440.01.80.80.50.30.0
24John Michael CoquillaCenter, Point Guard2641141000220.07.00.50.00.013.0
28Dave SevillenaPoint Guard61722301330.30.70.71.00.02.0
29Evan UrzabiaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard82129002440.50.52.30.00.02.0
30Chris RepeciloShooting Guard, Small Forward62082110550.01.60.40.20.21.2
31Sherwin Olan SantosPower Forward0330000330.01.00.00.00.00.0
36Arnie Vasquez0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
77Joshua James BondadShooting Guard0642000330.01.30.70.00.00.0
88Dan Belle AquinoPower Forward41503100550.00.00.60.20.00.8
96Alvin GavinaForward-Guard87143199426551.23.81.80.80.417.4

FIBA S2 Spartans Stats

Results

76 - 68
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

AC Ballers vs Spartans

45 - 77
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Friday Boys vs Spartans

67 - 75
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Ballero’s vs Spartans

68 - 67
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Spartans

63 - 61
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Spartans

77 - 97
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Spartans vs Pinagbuhatan

70 - 71
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Spartans

57 - 56
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Spartans

69 - 64
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Spartans vs Team Rizal

55 - 63
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Spartans vs Good Boiz

60 - 63
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs Spartans

Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1 Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1301.00003-0W31036934
2201.0000.52-0W276715
3210.66712-1W1936429
4210.66712-1L1736311
5120.33321-2L164640
6120.33321-2L24961-12
7120.33321-2W17186-15
8030.00030-3L34374-31