Royals

Leagues
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
Seasons
FIBA S1

FIBA S1 Royals Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMGGS3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Edward Earnhart81713201220.50.51.51.00.04.0
1Paolo Alcantara2048140070660.02.30.00.01.23.3
2Aldrin Abrea324241111550.20.80.20.20.26.4
4Klarc Maglasang1435136100550.02.61.20.20.02.8
6Alvin Ciupan102270111330.32.30.00.30.33.3
7Alex Abrea12018931131201660.25.22.22.00.020.0
8Ralph Custodio21343200330.01.31.00.70.00.7
10Jayson Narciso41240200220.02.00.01.00.02.0
11Kennet Bangit0602200220.00.01.01.00.00.0
15Demos Candia182880100660.01.30.00.20.03.0
15Francis Hyann Martinez71202101550.20.00.40.20.01.4
17Shawn Morales12619826211005770.73.73.01.40.018.0
20Jugdeep Sandhu551111659014552.83.21.01.80.011.0
22Jhay Paras1336127200660.02.01.20.30.02.2
24Jan MangubatGuard, Forward283520200440.00.50.00.50.07.0
25Benzon Villapaña92962600660.01.00.31.00.01.5
93Kristian LumampaoForward, Center1241200311550.24.00.00.60.22.4

Results

11:30 am
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Royals

80 - 76
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Boss Jamir

63 - 61
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Spartans

default - Win by forfeit
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Team Rizal

Default - win by forfeit
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs Royals

69 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Good Boiz vs Royals

91 - 70
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs KP

68 - 66
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Boss Jamir

75 - 72
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Royals

Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1 Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1801.00008-0W8907119
2620.75026-2W257525
3440.50044-4L16466-1
4450.4444.54-5L1796811
5450.4444.54-5L17281-8
6350.37553-5L36568-3
7250.2865.52-5L15870-12
8160.1436.51-6L55165-14