KP

Leagues
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
Seasons
FIBA S1

FIBA S1 KP Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMGGS3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Joshua ChingCenter1843120602440.53.00.01.50.04.5
3Kevin KwanPoint Guard, Shooting Guard142512301550.20.20.40.60.02.8
4Justin KwanPoint Guard173955502550.41.01.01.00.03.4
5Emil TanGuard0000000110.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Sig BejarCenter4177204240440.05.01.00.51.010.3
9Arnold BacarroPower Forward, Small Forward1233121220550.02.40.20.40.42.4
12Felipe Del CastilloForward4492213930550.04.20.61.80.68.8
13Jovick CorsigaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard11017624108110771.43.41.41.10.115.7
14Tei MendozaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard, Small Forward121831100220.01.50.50.50.06.0
15Aldon GalidoShooting Guard01022300110.02.02.03.00.00.0
20Alvin LunaCenter, Power Forward5497307300770.04.31.00.40.07.7
21Piolo BacarroShooting Guard294112401440.30.30.51.00.07.3
31Nix IlagaShooting Guard123225241550.20.41.00.40.82.4
33Miggy HilarioCenter, Power Forward2950100110.05.00.01.00.02.0
69Arman CachuelaPoint Guard406863509661.51.00.50.80.06.7

Results

61 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Pinagbuhatan

63 - 60
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Good Boiz

68 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Team Rizal

57 - 56
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Spartans

91 - 70
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs KP

58 - 44
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs KP

57 - 42
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs KP

Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1 Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1801.00008-0W8907119
2620.75026-2W257525
3440.50044-4L16466-1
4450.4444.54-5L1796811
5450.4444.54-5L17281-8
6350.37553-5L36568-3
7250.2865.52-5L15870-12
8160.1436.51-6L55165-14