Boss Jamir

Leagues
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
Seasons
FIBA S1, FIBA S2

FIBA S1 Boss Jamir Stats

#PlayerPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMGGS3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Joboni Lim II245810770210100.21.00.70.70.02.4
2Alrich Intal2950000550.01.00.00.00.00.4
2John Reid Visto7611397609661.51.51.21.00.012.7
14MJ Algar416812320610100.61.20.30.20.04.1
8Jr Gatan76161312265410100.43.12.20.60.57.6
9Christian Delovino0400000330.00.00.00.00.00.0
25Arvin Cayabyab63116241260010100.02.41.20.60.06.3
10Jesiel Andal6012542551011110.03.80.50.50.15.5
15Bolkz Pangandaman476715011011110.01.40.00.10.14.3
18Regie Nuguid396925310010100.02.50.30.10.03.9
20Ymari Jan Cometa9016121151406990.72.31.71.60.010.0
21Dio Jim Arevalo41410011330.30.30.00.00.31.3
23Lhanz Esparas81011000550.00.20.20.00.01.6
23Justin CruzGuard1301721614404880.52.01.80.50.016.3
25Ronnel Padilla152642300660.00.70.30.50.02.5
27Jesus Asuncion1650527621990.15.80.80.70.21.8
30Jr Along0310100440.00.30.00.30.00.0
35Jamir Yassin285019200010100.01.90.20.00.02.8
77Ken Somera1249262311660.24.30.30.50.22.0

Results

40 - 95
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Friday Boys vs Boss Jamir

108 - 83
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Pinagbuhatan vs Boss Jamir

100 - 43
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Boss Jamir vs AC Ballers

10:00 am
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Good Boiz

80 - 76
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Boss Jamir

68 - 67
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Spartans

65 - 126
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Good Boiz vs Boss Jamir

105 - 60
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Pasig Machinist

70 - 71
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Spartans

79 - 71
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Boss Jamir

79 - 72
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Boss Jamir

68 - 66
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Boss Jamir

57 - 42
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs KP

Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1 Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1301.00003-0W31036934
2201.0000.52-0W276715
3210.66712-1W1936429
4210.66712-1L1736311
5120.33321-2L164640
6120.33321-2L24961-12
7120.33321-2W17186-15
8030.00030-3L34374-31