NBA Manila Season 1 Players

NBA Manila Season 1 Roster

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Bombie CachaperoManila GangstersGuard174264019723060.03.21.20.329.0
2Micheal BulanhaguiSan Andres FarmersCenter137247017914260.02.81.52.322.8
3Septer RamosBaclaran GwapitosForward87216016710160.02.71.21.714.5
4John edcel CincoMakati WormzPoint Guard10919701976960.03.21.21.018.2
5Pipoy CachaperoManila GangstersPoint Guard891910311321360.05.22.20.314.8
6Dondon MendozaSan Andres FarmersGuard70186040165360.06.72.70.811.7
7Voltes CabatbatBaclaran GwapitosShooting Guard110166011122760.01.80.20.318.3
8Arnold LopezPandacan GiantsForward831520852050.01.61.00.416.6
9Jay-ar CañeteManila GangstersForward, Center701520577060.00.81.21.211.7
10Leon AceroSan Andres FarmersGuard74139020221560.03.30.30.312.3
11Allan Pedrosa JrMakati WormzShooting Guard, Small Forward5813706107360.01.01.71.29.7
12Jazzmin Vidz BlancoTaal LakersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard70135071331050.01.42.60.614.0
13Edu AgitoMakati WormzShooting Guard7112701170660.01.81.20.011.8
14Jover KalingkingSan Andres FarmersGuard6112201442360.02.30.70.310.2
15Idol MorsuaTaal LakersPoint Guard5311606113350.01.22.20.610.6
16Darren Anthony DimayugManila GangstersGuard6311103321060.00.50.50.310.5
17Jojo AlvarezPasay City of SinGuard671100880650.01.61.60.013.4
18Erwin ZaraspeMakati WormzGuard, Forward481100783060.01.21.30.58.0
19JC CaagbayPasay City of SinCenter, Power Forward561100448050.00.80.81.611.2
20Colen VillarBinondo TownGuard5610801271450.02.41.40.211.2
21Nicole AgpaoaMakati WormzShooting Guard6010001230060.02.00.50.010.0
22King KielleSan Andres FarmersCenter42970853360.01.30.80.57.0
23Jun CabatbatBaclaran GwapitosCenter, Power Forward40960414260.00.70.20.76.7
24Keanu YuloMakati WormzForward31910754160.01.20.80.75.2
25Ronnie TaperlaPandacan GiantsGuard538901420350.02.80.40.010.6
26Mark Joben BelotendosTaal LakersForward38880521150.01.00.40.27.6
27Teddy SantosPasay City of SinForward, Center38880374050.00.61.40.87.6
28Chad AlbaBaclaran GwapitosPower Forward, Small Forward41850642060.01.00.70.36.8
29Kenneth NakanoTaal LakersPower Forward, Small Forward52830330050.00.60.60.010.4
30RV AquinoPasay City of SinGuard46820533150.01.00.60.69.2
31Miggy OrticioBinondo TownPoint Guard, Shooting Guard42810840350.01.60.80.08.4
32Erick MarbidaTaal LakersPoint Guard327901840050.03.60.80.06.4
33Owat GanovBaclaran GwapitosShooting Guard43780390060.00.51.50.07.2
34Jonathan AlvarezPasay City of SinPoint Guard487701030150.02.00.60.09.6
35Jestoni AurePandacan GiantsGuard31770781450.01.41.60.26.2
36Arvin CañoTaal LakersCenter42770630750.01.20.60.08.4
37Anthony ArcillaPasay City of SinShooting Guard31750531550.01.00.60.26.2
38Wilbert CervantesPandacan GiantsPower Forward29740251050.00.41.00.25.8
39Jhong RamosSan Andres Farmers20700832150.01.60.60.44.0
40Mike BaldemorPasay City of SinForward27700375050.00.61.41.05.4
41John Carlo AstilloManila GangstersPoint Guard246701232260.02.00.50.34.0
42Brian Germino AgotBinondo TownShooting Guard246701043150.02.00.80.64.8
43Vengie BorromeoMakati WormzGuard256701090060.01.71.50.04.2
44Alvin NavarroPandacan GiantsSmall Forward246701141150.02.20.80.24.8
45Heidenn MadlangbayanMakati WormzGuard, Shooting Guard36660333960.00.50.50.56.0
46Buboy CruzBaclaran GwapitosForward266501320060.02.20.30.04.3
47Nicolas Canales, Jr.Pasay City of SinForward26640523050.01.00.40.65.2
48Rapp CariñoBinondo TownGuard28640954050.01.81.00.85.6
49Rex CaldeManila GangstersCenter, Power Forward28640413060.00.70.20.54.7
50Hanny Mark SlamancaSan Andres FarmersShooting Guard44630401050.00.80.00.28.8
51Elmer GuamosTaal LakersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard28620471150.00.81.40.25.6
52Jerome MontesinesBaclaran GwapitosGuard, Forward30590931360.01.50.50.25.0
53John Benedict AlfonsoTaal LakersShooting Guard30590320150.00.60.40.06.0
54Jv CollaoPandacan GiantsGuard, Forward285801400150.02.80.00.05.6
55Leo NoveloBaclaran GwapitosPoint Guard29530820060.01.30.30.04.8
56Aaron GonzalesPasay City of SinSmall Forward23500440050.00.80.80.04.6
57Vladdy LucidoPandacan GiantsCenter25500523050.01.00.40.65.0
58Mark Justin ArtugueBinondo TownPower Forward, Small Forward27490301150.00.60.00.25.4
59Sonny GaholSan Andres FarmersShooting Guard24490422260.00.70.30.34.0
60Aaron BabasaBinondo TownGuard, Power Forward13490243150.00.40.80.62.6
61Jayvee LiriosManila GangstersForward, Center24480320050.00.60.40.04.8
62Darwin Kaden ConradSan Andres FarmersGuard25470740260.01.20.70.04.2
63Eman ArellanoSan Andres FarmersForward27470410060.00.70.20.04.5
64Mark LumogdangPandacan GiantsCenter, Power Forward17430312050.00.60.20.43.4
65Andy LumogdangManila GangstersGuard, Forward184201000060.01.70.00.03.0
66Jerry Bhoy MabiniBinondo TownPoint Guard, Shooting Guard23400110050.00.20.20.04.6
67Yssiah FlavierBinondo TownGuard17390702350.01.40.00.43.4
68UnknownPasay City of Sin20390421030.01.30.70.36.7
69Jerell MendozaBinondo TownGuard13380214150.00.40.20.82.6
70Bernardo UmaliBaclaran GwapitosForward, Shooting Guard13380612160.01.00.20.32.2
71Patrick RosalesSan Andres FarmersForward26380101060.00.20.00.24.3
72Joyberth LandichoPandacan GiantsGuard11370360150.00.61.20.02.2
73Carl De GuiaPasay City of SinSmall Forward16370022150.00.00.40.43.2
74John Carlo ValdezSan Andres FarmersGuard18350600460.01.00.00.03.0
75Jomes LaoBinondo TownForward18350210350.00.40.20.03.6
76Noel Bryan DagdaganPasay City of SinForward21340120050.00.20.40.04.2
77Lino H. Zaraspe IIIMakati WormzGuard15340320060.00.50.30.02.5
78Jam SanchezManila GangstersShooting Guard, Small Forward15330141160.00.20.70.22.5
79Red LupangoPandacan GiantsForward18320211050.00.40.20.23.6
80Jericho Joshua Cabrera MontallanaPandacan GiantsGuard10310310150.00.60.20.02.0
81Leo DelgadoBaclaran GwapitosShooting Guard22310110360.00.20.20.03.7
82Nestor GeonzonPasay City of SinGuard6290521250.01.00.40.21.2
83Rhyan BugarinBaclaran GwapitosForward7280602160.01.00.00.31.2
84Bobby JunsayBaclaran GwapitosForward17260300060.00.50.00.02.8
85Benjamin SantioqueSan Andres FarmersForward9260220160.00.30.30.01.5
86Johnrey RepomantaPasay City of SinForward7260020050.00.00.40.01.4
87Ken PuraBinondo TownPoint Guard, Shooting Guard11250320150.00.60.40.02.2
88Michael John AvancenaPandacan GiantsGuard15250200150.00.40.00.03.0
89Ryan GonzalesBinondo TownPoint Guard, Shooting Guard, Small Forward9240611050.01.20.20.21.8
90Daniel Joshua BulanManila GangstersShooting Guard9240022360.00.00.30.31.5
91Loren CastigadorMakati WormzShooting Guard6220440060.00.70.70.01.0
92Benneth GabuatManila GangstersGuard15220100060.00.20.00.02.5
93Rejiro DecipuloTaal LakersGuard, Forward7210330050.00.60.60.01.4
94Jonel FabilaBaclaran GwapitosForward10210202060.00.30.00.31.7
95Mark Cleo LucenasBinondo TownPoint Guard, Shooting Guard, Small Forward6210220050.00.40.40.01.2
96Rey CabamonganTaal LakersCenter10210001050.00.00.00.22.0
97UnknownSan Andres Farmers15210300150.00.60.00.03.0
98JP CanoManila GangstersShooting Guard, Small Forward7190111160.00.20.20.21.2
99Ryan Ongoco ChuaManila GangstersSmall Forward12190201060.00.30.00.22.0
100Roger BauyaPandacan GiantsPoint Guard7170411050.00.80.20.21.4
101Exzekiel SimbahanManila GangstersPoint Guard4170202060.00.30.00.30.7
102John Lerry MoyaSan Andres FarmersGuard4170140060.00.20.70.00.7
103Edgardo DalutTaal LakersGuard, Forward8160110050.00.20.20.01.6
104Edward YumolMakati WormzPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5160011160.00.00.20.20.8
105Ryan Delos ReyesBaclaran GwapitosShooting Guard9150010060.00.00.20.01.5
106Archie PausalBaclaran GwapitosShooting Guard2150022060.00.00.30.30.3
107Dale LibatiqueBinondo TownGuard2140210050.00.40.20.00.4
108Adrian Lorenzo TimbolMakati WormzGuard6130110260.00.20.20.01.0
109Romeo DancilTaal LakersPower Forward4110000050.00.00.00.00.8
110Jonathan ZaraManila GangstersShooting Guard4110310060.00.50.20.00.7
111Joel Michael PaderonManila GangstersGuard690010060.00.00.20.01.0
112Andrew Miguel RampasMakati WormzPoint Guard, Shooting Guard790010060.00.00.20.01.2
113Rollie TabugSan Andres FarmersGuard280100160.00.20.00.00.3
114John Jore MoresMakati WormzGuard, Shooting Guard480101060.00.20.00.20.7
115Rady MoyaSan Andres FarmersForward770000060.00.00.00.01.2
116Jomari J. MoronPandacan GiantsSmall Forward270000050.00.00.00.00.4
117Erwin RamosPasay City of SinSmall Forward060011050.00.00.20.20.0
118Leslie DelgadoMakati WormzGuard, Shooting Guard260100060.00.20.00.00.3
119Jomar De Paz PanistanManila GangstersCenter060000060.00.00.00.00.0
120Melmar UsacdinTaal LakersForward360100150.00.20.00.00.6
121Chris SedanoTaal LakersPower Forward, Small Forward250100050.00.20.00.00.4
122UnknownPasay City of Sin250101030.00.30.00.30.7
123UnknownMakati Wormz240000040.00.00.00.00.5
124Jonas HombreBinondo TownCenter, Power Forward240100050.00.20.00.00.4
125Ryu ZammerSan Andres FarmersGuard240010060.00.00.20.00.3
126LA Isaiah M ArcinManila GangstersGuard, Shooting Guard230000060.00.00.00.00.3
127Adrian AmanteManila GangstersGuard, Shooting Guard220000060.00.00.00.00.3
128Tata Salutillo JrManila GangstersGuard220000060.00.00.00.00.3
129UnknownMakati Wormz120000040.00.00.00.00.3
130Elar BagtasSan Andres FarmersForward220000060.00.00.00.00.3
131UnknownBinondo Town220000020.00.00.00.01.0
132UnknownMakati Wormz220000040.00.00.00.00.5
133Juan Miguel YapManila GangstersGuard000000060.00.00.00.00.0
134William PaulinPasay City of SinShooting Guard000000050.00.00.00.00.0
135Dennies BañaresBaclaran GwapitosForward000000060.00.00.00.00.0
136YutanReebok Pilipinas000000000.00.00.00.00.0
137MARLEYSlashers000000000.00.00.00.00.0
138UnknownPasay City of Sin000000030.00.00.00.00.0
139Patrick Kien ConstantinoManila GangstersPoint Guard000000060.00.00.00.00.0
140Ronnie TaperlaManila GangstersGuard000000060.00.00.00.00.0
141Michael L. JosueManila GangstersPoint Guard000000060.00.00.00.00.0
142CaradoHotel City000000000.00.00.00.00.0
143Peter Paul TorreManila GangstersGuard, Forward000000060.00.00.00.00.0
144A.K.Balleroz000000000.00.00.00.00.0
145Rommel CunananTaal LakersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000050.00.00.00.00.0
146Ramon NauiTaal LakersForward000000050.00.00.00.00.0
147Kim GammaruSan Andres FarmersGuard000000060.00.00.00.00.0
148John RamosManila GangstersPower Forward, Small Forward000000060.00.00.00.00.0
149Pancho AlfonsoTaal LakersPower Forward, Small Forward000000050.00.00.00.00.0