Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 2

Participating Teams

Team Standings

Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1 Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1301.00003-0W31036934
2201.0000.52-0W276715
3210.66712-1W1936429
4210.66712-1L1736311
5120.33321-2L164640
6120.33321-2L24961-12
7120.33321-2W17186-15
8030.00030-3L34374-31

Schedule Of Games

100 - 43
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Boss Jamir vs AC Ballers

128 - 70
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Pinagbuhatan vs Sunset

44 - 49
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Friday Boys vs IntelAssist

67 - 75
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Ballero’s vs Spartans

43 - 70
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Intelassist vs Boleros

75 - 73
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

AC Ballers vs Sunset

45 - 77
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Friday Boys vs Spartans

108 - 83
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Pinagbuhatan vs Boss Jamir

73 - 55
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Pinagbuhatan vs Boleros

40 - 95
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Friday Boys vs Boss Jamir

55 - 70
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

Intelassist vs Sunset

76 - 68
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S2

AC Ballers vs Spartans

Top 20 Players

See All Players in FIBA Season 2 >>

Player Stats

FIBA Season 2 Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PM3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1AlarconPinagbuhatan00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
2Gary CollamarPinagbuhatanShooting Guard00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
3Patrick CagampanFriday Boys00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Koojie AketaSunset00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
5Carlo Angelo CantorBoleros00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
6Jorel RosardaSpartansSmall Forward00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
7Justing JognoBoleros00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
8El DoncerasAC Ballers00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
9Neil RamosAC Ballers00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
10Cedric Linga-00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Reger LemonFriday Boys00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
12Russel TabiandoBoleros00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Leo Andrew QuasaphreniaAC Ballers00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Ron Jacob PascualFriday Boys00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
15Angelito YunonTeam Rizal01000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Jhay Ar DomdomFriday Boys01100000.01.00.00.00.00.0
17Lynd Carl AnselmoIntelassist01100000.01.00.00.00.00.0
18Lance Lakan-IlawIntelassist02100000.00.50.00.00.00.0
19Howell VillariveraFriday Boys03210000.01.00.50.00.00.0
20Chris RepeciloSpartansShooting Guard, Small Forward23000000.00.00.00.00.02.0
21Vins AlmojuelaBoleros03210000.02.01.00.00.00.0
22Kenneth BalancioIntelassist04400000.02.00.00.00.00.0
23Medard AquinoSpartans24110000.00.50.50.00.01.0
24Rhazzel Jose CruzBoleros24001000.00.00.01.00.02.0
25Dan Belle AquinoSpartansPower Forward04200100.01.00.00.00.50.0
26James BagaresTeam Rizal06150000.00.52.50.00.00.0
27William MayoIntelassist06510000.01.70.30.00.00.0
28Jaowe MaganteBoleros26201000.01.00.00.50.01.0
29John Kennette ChengFriday Boys16211000.01.00.50.50.00.5
30Jomar PantojaFriday Boys46200000.02.00.00.00.04.0
31Jamill ManuelSunset17311000.01.50.50.50.00.5
32Aimel ValenciaIntelassist37111000.00.30.30.30.01.0
33Clarence TuqueroBoleros28600000.02.00.00.00.00.7
34Gerald FontanillasBoleros49102000.00.30.00.70.01.3
35Kier John QuiranteAC Ballers49320000.01.00.70.00.01.3
36Gian PanesBoss Jamir29700000.07.00.00.00.02.0
37John Carlo FariñasSpartansSmall Forward09720000.07.02.00.00.00.0
38Rolando DelimaIntelassist310111010.50.50.50.50.01.5
39Aldrich John PedrosoIntelassist210710000.02.30.30.00.00.7
40Jeff MatayaIntelassist910100000.00.50.00.00.04.5
41Miguel GarpidaTeam Rizal1011100000.01.00.00.00.010.0
42Guian SantosPinagbuhatan611211000.02.01.01.00.06.0
43Joboni Lim IIBoss Jamir212332000.01.51.51.00.01.0
44Reren LucasPinagbuhatanPoint Guard312321100.01.51.00.50.51.5
45Marc HernandezAC Ballers012012200.00.01.02.02.00.0
46Duane PeretBoss Jamir913030011.00.03.00.00.09.0
47Jojo SalandananPinagbuhatanGuard913110100.00.50.50.00.54.5
48John Jesper AnogFriday Boys013613000.02.00.31.00.00.0
49Mikko CartañoSunset013433000.04.03.03.00.00.0
50Piolo BacarroKPShooting Guard214224000.00.70.71.30.00.7
51JC AlejarAC BallersGuard015443000.04.04.03.00.00.0
52Bolkz PangandamanBoss Jamir1015500000.01.70.00.00.03.3
53Adonis TaasineBoleros615303000.01.50.01.50.03.0
54Jhay-R RealcoSpartans416712000.07.01.02.00.04.0
55James RaborGood Boiz916211000.00.70.30.30.03.0
56Benzon VillapañaRoyals616000000.00.00.00.00.06.0
57Jon Kristoffer CandelariaAC Ballers216802100.08.00.02.01.02.0
58Virgilio PascualFriday Boys817601000.03.00.00.50.04.0
59Alexander Kaiser AlmosaraFriday Boys217704000.02.30.01.30.00.7
60Troy MartinezPinagbuhatan617123110.30.30.50.80.31.5
61Jhon Edmar MacalosFriday Boys817521000.02.51.00.50.04.0
62Jamall QuiñonIntelassist518321110.31.00.70.30.31.7
63Marthy SarapFriday Boys818312020.71.00.30.70.02.7
64Jugdeep SandhuRoyals1119211033.02.01.01.00.011.0
65Sho KawasumiIntelassist719631010.32.01.00.30.02.3
66Macky DenumFriday Boys1019810000.02.70.30.00.03.3
67Jamir YassinBoss Jamir7191020000.03.30.70.00.02.3
68Tyrell RobisAC Ballers1020303000.01.50.01.50.05.0
69David Bryan GomezIntelassist420600500.02.00.00.01.71.3
70Wowie Dela RosaSunset920811000.08.01.01.00.09.0
71Chris GabrielBoss Jamir1320330010.51.51.50.00.06.5
72John GonzalesTeam Rizal4211032000.010.03.02.00.04.0
73Francis Hyann MartinezRoyals1421120031.50.51.00.00.07.0
74Regie NuguidBoss Jamir921930000.03.01.00.00.03.0
75David FrillesSunset822930021.04.51.50.00.04.0
76Mao MacalinaoSpartansPower Forward, Shooting Guard, Small Forward1223303020.71.00.01.00.04.0
77Jasper Delos SantosBoss Jamir4231033000.03.31.01.00.01.3
78Marc MclynBoleros1824510000.01.70.30.00.06.0
79John Christian ParazoGood BoizShooting Guard, Small Forward1524412000.04.01.02.00.015.0
80Ogie SamonteIntelassist6251011100.03.30.30.30.32.0
81Neal CarranzaBoleros6261042100.03.31.30.70.32.0
82Andrew NuyqueIntelassist8271232000.06.01.51.00.04.0
83Yuri Dylan LigasFriday Boys1127314020.71.00.31.30.03.7
84Paul EspinosaSpartansGuard, Forward1627900022.09.00.00.00.016.0
85Miguel TanyagGood Boiz1227551000.02.52.50.50.06.0
86Charles MaramaraIntelassist1027350010.31.01.70.00.03.3
87Jonnel GonzalesBoleros14281111000.05.50.50.50.07.0
88Bry RaytanFriday Boys7291151200.05.52.50.51.03.5
89Poy ArceoBoss Jamir9301251100.04.01.70.30.33.0
90MJ AlgarBoss Jamir1830820020.72.70.70.00.06.0
91Bryan Trazona-1230921131.03.00.70.30.34.0
92Perry AsparinBoss Jamir1030772100.03.53.51.00.55.0
93Arvin CayabyabBoss Jamir9311063000.05.03.01.50.04.5
94Chandler ClarkBoleros14321141010.33.71.30.30.04.7
95Jeremy TeobengcoSpartans12321332000.06.51.51.00.06.0
96Adrian AlarconPinagbuhatanSmall Forward1333645000.03.02.02.50.06.5
97Caloy MujarSpartans17331050010.33.31.70.00.05.7
98Jr GatanBoss Jamir8348102200.04.05.01.01.04.0
99Leerick PinuelaSpartansForward, Center834521400.02.51.00.52.04.0
100Aries AgadSunset12341660000.05.32.00.00.04.0
101Budja PerilloSpartans1535743031.53.52.01.50.07.5
102Viron RaytonSunset20351120100.011.02.00.01.020.0
103Jesiel AndalBoss Jamir11351424000.07.01.02.00.05.5
104Ronald ApilleraPinagbuhatanGuard1835913010.54.50.51.50.09.0
105Homer HugoSunset13351034010.33.31.01.30.04.3
106Von Ryan GonzalPinagbuhatanCenter10361225100.04.00.71.70.33.3
107John Paul AcodesinPinagbuhatan15371031311.010.03.01.03.015.0
108Niño DumapiaAC Ballers13381561100.07.53.00.50.56.5
109John Bernard MachadoIntelassist19391042100.03.31.30.70.36.3
110Jan NicolasFriday Boys1839844010.32.71.31.30.06.0
111Arcie LucasPinagbuhatan14412106020.70.73.32.00.04.7
112Jerwin WasinTeam Rizal21421900100.019.00.00.01.021.0
113Jay AbrigoFriday Boys10422201400.07.30.00.31.33.3
114John TimothyBoss Jamir16421422300.04.70.70.71.05.3
115John De VeraBoleros1843653020.72.01.71.00.06.0
116Jhon Paulo SienaAC BallersSmall Forward10441652410.35.31.70.71.33.3
117Albert SalinoFriday Boys22441622000.05.30.70.70.07.3
118John BesaBoleros18451672000.08.03.51.00.09.0
119Mark Anthony MelendresPinagbuhatan2946640100.02.01.30.00.39.7
120Ronald AbadBoleros23461551010.35.01.70.30.07.7
121Patrick SienaAC Ballers2446533166.05.03.03.01.024.0
122Dean FudotanBoss Jamir30471060010.55.03.00.00.015.0
123John Lorenz AlvaranGood Boiz10471963300.06.32.01.01.03.3
124Jp dizonGood Boiz2347921000.04.51.00.50.011.5
125Justin CruzBoss JamirGuard3647341020.71.01.30.30.012.0
126Shawn MoralesRoyals2950782021.03.54.01.00.014.5
127Jaise SilvestrePinagbuhatanSmall Forward2551733210.32.31.01.00.78.3
128Manuel RamirezPinagbuhatan1852779021.03.53.54.50.09.0
129Reymark BacatanFriday Boys20521517100.07.50.53.50.510.0
130Wendell GonzalesPinagbuhatanForward-Guard35546010113.72.00.00.30.011.7
131Don Mariano SyGood Boiz25571863100.06.02.01.00.38.3
132Rey GalangSunset37582061110.36.72.00.30.312.3
133Garry InoveroBoleros23609128000.03.04.02.70.07.7
134Prince ZubiagaSunset38631432200.07.01.51.01.019.0
135Renz VergaraPinagbuhatanGuard35683138010.51.56.54.00.017.5
136Joel RamirezPinagbuhatanSmall Forward246918115300.06.03.71.71.08.0
137John Rolex TiukinhoyGood Boiz41731163410.33.72.01.01.313.7
138Jordan MabaitBoleros42732162000.07.02.00.70.014.0
139Alex AbreaSpartans4778673100.03.03.51.50.523.5
140Ryan BrusolaPinagbuhatanGuard45794166020.71.35.32.00.015.0
141Russell TanBoss Jamir4493111010241.33.73.33.30.714.7
142Benjo Delos SantosAC BallersForward67978111093.02.73.70.30.022.3
143Sergi James ValdezAC Ballers501041985300.06.32.71.71.016.7