Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1

Teams

Schedule of Games

57 - 42
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs KP

60 - 63
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs Spartans

70 - 78
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Good Boiz

75 - 72
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Royals

68 - 66
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Boss Jamir

75 - 97
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Pinagbuhatan

55 - 63
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Spartans vs Good Boiz

58 - 44
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs KP

82 - 61
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Good Boiz vs Pasig Machinist

91 - 70
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs KP

79 - 72
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Boss Jamir

69 - 64
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Spartans vs Team Rizal

79 - 71
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Boss Jamir

60 - 101
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs Pinagbuhatan

57 - 56
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Spartans

69 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Good Boiz vs Royals

104 - 82
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Good Boiz

70 - 71
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Spartans

Default - win by forfeit
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs Royals

68 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Team Rizal

default - Win by forfeit
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Team Rizal

105 - 60
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Pasig Machinist

63 - 60
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Good Boiz

77 - 97
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Spartans vs Pinagbuhatan

65 - 126
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Good Boiz vs Boss Jamir

61 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

KP vs Pinagbuhatan

63 - 61
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Spartans

58 - 63
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pasig Machinist vs Team Rizal

79 - 84
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Team Rizal vs Good Boiz

68 - 67
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Spartans

85 - 69
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Good Boiz

80 - 76
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Royals vs Boss Jamir

10:00 am
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Boss Jamir vs Good Boiz

11:30 am
Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics
FIBA S1

Pinagbuhatan vs Royals

Friendly Invitational Basketball Athletics Season 1 Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1801.00008-0W8907119
2620.75026-2W257525
3440.50044-4L16466-1
4450.4444.54-5L1796811
5450.4444.54-5L17281-8
6350.37553-5L36568-3
7250.2865.52-5L15870-12
8160.1436.51-6L55165-14

FIBA Season 1 Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PM3PGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Emil TanKPGuard00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
2Francis EngalladoSpartans00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
3Timothy Joven AmoraTeam Rizal00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Jeremiah AsinasPasig MachinistPoint Guard00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
5Arnie VasquezSpartans00000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
6James BagaresSpartans02020000.00.00.50.00.00.0
7Jm AglipayTeam Rizal02200000.00.70.00.00.00.0
8Jr AlongBoss Jamir03101000.00.30.00.30.00.0
9Sherwin Olan SantosSpartansPower Forward03300000.01.00.00.00.00.0
10Christian DelovinoBoss Jamir04000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Juan Miguel GonzalesSpartansGuard04130000.00.31.00.00.00.0
12Arvin TrevelesPasig MachinistShooting Guard24200000.00.70.00.00.00.7
13Jerome MagajesSpartansGuard26110100.00.50.50.00.51.0
14Kennet BangitRoyals06022000.00.01.01.00.00.0
15Joshua James BondadSpartansShooting Guard06420000.01.30.70.00.00.0
16Reuben PalmeroPasig MachinistForward57100010.30.30.00.00.01.3
17Alrich IntalBoss Jamir29500000.01.00.00.00.00.4
18Peter MorantteTeam Rizal09611000.02.00.30.30.00.0
19Mark June MoleñoPasig MachinistPower Forward, Small Forward09720000.01.40.40.00.00.0
20Miggy HilarioKPCenter, Power Forward29501000.05.00.01.00.02.0
21Jake SevillenaSpartansForward610201000.01.00.00.50.03.0
22Aldon GalidoKPShooting Guard010223000.02.02.03.00.00.0
23Lhanz EsparasBoss Jamir810110000.00.20.20.00.01.6
24Adrian AlarconPinagbuhatanSmall Forward611020000.00.02.00.00.06.0
25Ericson HerreraGood Boiz711200100.01.00.00.00.53.5
26Jayson NarcisoRoyals412402000.02.00.01.00.02.0
27Francis Hyann MartinezSunset712021010.20.00.40.20.01.4
28James RaborGood Boiz1012100010.10.10.00.00.01.4
29Ralph CustodioRoyals213432000.01.31.00.70.00.7
30Jorel RosardaSpartansSmall Forward1013000000.00.00.00.00.02.5
31John EsparasPasig MachinistPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1014120010.30.30.70.00.03.3
32Angelito YunonSpartans814600000.01.20.00.00.01.6
33Dio Jim ArevaloBoss Jamir414100110.30.30.00.00.31.3
34Dan Belle AquinoAC BallersPower Forward415031000.00.00.60.20.00.8
35Paul Ryan BondadSpartans716521000.01.70.70.30.02.3
36Rodolfo CrispinoPasig MachinistForward, Center416801100.04.00.00.50.52.0
37Edward EarnhartRoyals817132010.50.51.51.00.04.0
38Dave SevillenaSpartansPoint Guard617223010.30.70.71.00.02.0
39Tei MendozaKPPoint Guard, Shooting Guard, Small Forward1218311000.01.50.50.50.06.0
40John Lorenz AlvaranIntelassist2181221000.02.00.30.20.00.3
41AlarconPinagbuhatan1619011000.00.01.01.00.016.0
42Chris RepeciloSpartansShooting Guard, Small Forward620821100.01.60.40.20.21.2
43John Carlo FariñasAC BallersSmall Forward020732100.01.80.80.50.30.0
44Evan UrzabiaSpartansPoint Guard, Shooting Guard821290020.50.52.30.00.02.0
45Alvin CiupanRoyals1022701110.32.30.00.30.33.3
46Rey Ann AlgosoSpartansForward-Center1223431100.01.00.80.30.33.0
47Kevin KwanKPPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1425123010.20.20.40.60.02.8
48Jerome OrtegaSpartansCenter9251700000.03.40.00.00.01.8
49Edmar MartinezPasig MachinistForward1026533100.01.71.01.00.33.3
50Ronnel PadillaBoss Jamir1526423000.00.70.30.50.02.5
51Prudente RuizPasig MachinistCenter12271410000.03.50.30.00.03.0
52Jerwin WasinSunset1928412000.01.00.30.50.04.8
53Aj SalaysayPasig MachinistGuard, Center1228802200.02.70.00.70.74.0
54Thon OrtegaPinagbuhatanGuard1428732000.00.90.40.30.01.8
55Demos CandiaRoyals1828801000.01.30.00.20.03.0
56Benzon VillapañaSunset929626000.01.00.31.00.01.5
57Arcie LucasPinagbuhatan2131332000.00.50.50.30.03.5
58Benj MirandaTeam Rizal1531832010.32.00.80.50.03.8
59Jamir YassinBoss Jamir2131900000.01.30.00.00.03.0
60Edzel EllaGood Boiz1532524100.01.70.71.30.35.0
61Nix IlagaKPShooting Guard1232252410.20.41.00.40.82.4
62Arnold BacarroKPPower Forward, Small Forward12331212200.02.40.20.40.42.4
63Guian SantosPinagbuhatan22331010000.02.50.30.00.05.5
64Ken SomeraBoss Jamir9331413110.33.50.30.80.32.3
65Jhon Paulo Siena-Small Forward11351143030.62.20.80.60.02.2
66Jojo SalandananPinagbuhatanGuard2335721010.21.40.40.20.04.6
67Klarc MaglasangRoyals14351361000.02.61.20.20.02.8
68Jan MangubatRoyalsGuard, Forward2835202000.00.50.00.50.07.0
69Jhay ParasRoyals13361272000.02.01.20.30.02.2
70MJ AlgarBoss Jamir2338412040.60.60.10.30.03.3
71Justin KwanKPPoint Guard1739555020.41.01.01.00.03.4
72Jeremiah Eli MagdaraogGood Boiz2039981000.01.51.30.20.03.3
73Piolo BacarroSpartansShooting Guard2941124010.30.30.51.00.07.3
74John Michael CoquillaSpartansCenter, Point Guard26411410000.07.00.50.00.013.0
75Kristian LumampaoRoyalsForward, Center12412003110.24.00.00.60.22.4
76Aldrin AbreaRoyals3242411110.20.80.20.20.26.4
77Joshua ChingKPCenter18431206020.53.00.01.50.04.5
78Von Ryan GonzalPinagbuhatanCenter15451513400.02.50.20.50.72.5
79Troy MartinezPinagbuhatan3345621020.30.90.30.10.04.7
80Joboni Lim IIBoss Jamir2246745020.30.90.50.60.02.8
81Miguel TanyagSpartans2546625000.00.90.30.70.03.6
82Jesus AsuncionBoss Jamir16473976100.05.61.00.90.12.3
83Paolo AlcantaraRoyals20481400700.02.30.00.01.23.3
84Martin PerezTeam Rizal3648223020.50.50.50.80.09.0
85Gary CollamarPinagbuhatanShooting Guard16481682120.32.71.30.30.22.7
86Regie NuguidBoss Jamir30481601000.02.30.00.10.04.3
87Boni FerrerPasig MachinistForward, Small Forward27501921000.03.20.30.20.04.5
88Lester OñaGood Boiz25501103060.91.60.00.40.03.6
89Carlo Deo MagalonaGood Boiz3450215030.80.50.31.30.08.5
90Sam Jones BascoGood Boiz27511113300.02.80.30.80.86.8
91Bolkz PangandamanBoss Jamir37521001100.01.30.00.10.14.6
92John Christian ParazoSpartansShooting Guard, Small Forward22541824120.76.00.71.30.37.3
93John GonzalesSpartans29601744100.03.40.80.80.25.8
94Ronald ApilleraPinagbuhatanGuard3761743120.31.00.60.40.15.3
95Jessie ReyesTeam Rizal4663163000.00.10.80.40.05.8
96Arman CachuelaKPPoint Guard4068635091.51.00.50.80.06.7
97Joneil RamosPasig MachinistSmall Forward48711432020.32.30.50.30.08.0
98Julius JulianGood Boiz52731631000.02.30.40.10.07.4
99Anthony Luis BabistaGood Boiz427312230101.31.50.30.40.05.3
100Butch De GuzmanPasig MachinistShooting Guard6576220071.40.40.40.00.013.0
101Sig BejarKPCenter41772042400.05.01.00.51.010.3
102Carl John MagnoTeam Rizal46771516110.23.00.21.20.29.2
103Jose Nogas Jr.SpartansForward34822756200.04.50.81.00.35.7
104Glenn GonzalesPasig MachinistShooting Guard5783564151.01.01.20.80.211.4
105Arvin CayabyabBoss Jamir54851463000.01.80.80.40.06.8
106Banjo Dela PazTeam RizalGuard50861595100.03.82.31.30.312.5
107Reren LucasPinagbuhatanPoint Guard3587161011040.52.01.31.40.04.4
108Manuel RamirezPinagbuhatan368811198140.71.83.21.30.26.0
109Jesiel AndalBoss Jamir49902831100.03.10.30.10.15.4
110Marvin MalayaPasig MachinistGuard, Shooting Guard56921466040.82.81.21.20.011.2
111Felipe Del CastilloKPForward44922139300.04.20.61.80.68.8
112Alvin LunaKPCenter, Power Forward54973073000.04.31.00.40.07.7
113Fernando Delos SantosPasig MachinistSmall Forward499815117251.33.82.81.80.512.3
114Don Mariano SySunset5199111010150.61.41.31.30.16.4
115Renz VergaraPinagbuhatanGuard581012077020.44.01.41.40.011.6
116Mark Anthony MelendresPinagbuhatan691021145200.01.60.60.70.39.9
117Wendell GonzalesPinagbuhatanForward-Guard691069312172.11.10.40.10.38.6
118Miguel GarpidaSpartans6310717135200.02.41.90.70.39.0
119Jugdeep SandhuSpartans5511116590142.83.21.01.80.011.0
120John Reid VistoBoss Jamir76113976091.51.51.21.00.012.7
121Jowy ManuelTeam Rizal801222185030.43.01.10.70.011.4
122Justin CruzBoss JamirGuard9412513103020.42.62.00.60.018.8
123Ryan BrusolaPinagbuhatanGuard851268146050.81.32.31.00.014.2
124John Rolex TiukinhoyIntelassist811261349310.11.60.51.10.410.1
125Jr GatanBoss Jamir6812723124340.52.91.50.50.48.5
126Jaise SilvestrePinagbuhatanSmall Forward761292845250.63.50.50.60.39.5
127Mao MacalinaoSpartansPower Forward, Shooting Guard, Small Forward6913017297020.32.44.11.00.09.9
128Alvin GavinaSpartansForward-Guard871431994261.23.81.80.80.417.4
129Joel RamirezPinagbuhatanSmall Forward9115237115000.04.61.40.60.011.4
130Basti ParazoGood Boiz10215522611030.42.80.81.40.012.8
131Ymari Jan CometaBoss Jamir90161211514060.72.31.71.60.010.0
132Jovick CorsigaKPPoint Guard, Shooting Guard110176241081101.43.41.41.10.115.7
133Alex AbreaSpartans120189311312010.25.22.22.00.020.0
134Shawn MoralesSpartans126198262110050.73.73.01.40.018.0
135Jp dizonIntelassist11220757158310.17.11.91.00.414.0
136Jhomel SantosTeam Rizal1222415081114111.67.11.11.62.017.4
137Paul EspinosaSpartansGuard, Forward2223544513156243.05.61.61.90.827.8

FIBA Season 1 Roster

Playoff Tree