Video

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 19, 20187:45 pmNew Breed of AthletesNBA Basketball Recreational Manila Season 1

Court

St. Anthony School Singalong
2138 Singalong St, Malate, Manila, 1004 Metro Manila, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Makati Wormz1023171666Loss
Pasay City of Sin1026202278Win

Makati Wormz

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPF
01Loren CastigadorShooting Guard221100000000000002
2Edward YumolPoint Guard340110001000000002
3Edu AgitoShooting Guard610100000000000000
5John edcel CincoPoint Guard1254000001000000000
8Andrew Miguel RampasPoint Guard400000000000000000
9Nicole AgpaoaShooting Guard000000000000000000
11Lino H. Zaraspe IIIGuard221000000000000000
14Keanu YuloForward251000000000000005
15Leslie DelgadoGuard010000000000000000
21Heidenn MadlangbayanGuard620200000000000004
22Erwin ZaraspeGuard000000000000000000
26Vengie BorromeoGuard611400000000000003
29Adrian Lorenzo TimbolGuard000000000000000000
34Allan Pedrosa JrShooting Guard16101320000000000002
7John Jore MoresGuard740000000000000004
 Total 6637912300020000000022

Pasay City of Sin

# PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPF
0Anthony ArcillaShooting Guard040000000000000000
1Jonathan AlvarezPoint Guard413100000000000002
2Erwin RamosSmall Forward010100000000000002
3William PaulinShooting Guard000000000000000000
5Teddy SantosForward430400000000000001
6Aaron GonzalesSmall Forward420300000000000002
08Noel Bryan DagdaganForward1581200000000000000
9Nicolas Canales, Jr.Forward441010000000000001
13Nestor GeonzonGuard020100000000000001
14RV AquinoGuard1151100001000000000
17Carl De GuiaSmall Forward130000000000000000
19Jojo AlvarezGuard911200000000000002
22Mike BaldemorForward620100000000000002
23JC Caagbay Center20141320000000000004
91Johnrey RepomantaForward000000000000000000
 Total 7850819300010000000017
PTS
66
78
REB
37
50
AST
9
8
STL
12
19
BLK
3
3
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
1
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
22
17

Live

66 - 787:45 pm
Makati Wormz
    Pasay City of Sin

      One comment