Top 20 Players of NBA Manila Season 1

This is a dynamic list of the top 20 players in NBA Manila. This list automatically gets updated as the season progresses.

Top 20 Efficiency

RankPlayerTeamPTSEFFREBASTSTLBLK3PMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Bombie CachaperoManila Gangsters17426401972300.03.21.20.329.0
2Micheal BulanhaguiSan Andres Farmers13724701791420.02.81.52.322.8
3Septer RamosBaclaran Gwapitos8721601671010.02.71.21.714.5
4John edcel CincoMakati Wormz1091970197690.03.21.21.018.2
5Pipoy CachaperoManila Gangsters89191031132130.05.22.20.314.8
6Dondon MendozaSan Andres Farmers7018604016530.06.72.70.811.7
7Voltes CabatbatBaclaran Gwapitos11016601112270.01.80.20.318.3
8Arnold LopezPandacan Giants83152085200.01.61.00.416.6
9Jay-ar CañeteManila Gangsters70152057700.00.81.21.211.7
10Leon AceroSan Andres Farmers7413902022150.03.30.30.312.3
11Allan Pedrosa JrMakati Wormz581370610730.01.01.71.29.7
12Jazzmin Vidz BlancoTaal Lakers7013507133100.01.42.60.614.0
13Edu AgitoMakati Wormz711270117060.01.81.20.011.8
14Jover KalingkingSan Andres Farmers611220144230.02.30.70.310.2
15Idol MorsuaTaal Lakers531160611330.01.22.20.610.6
16Darren Anthony DimayugManila Gangsters631110332100.00.50.50.310.5
17Jojo AlvarezPasay City of Sin67110088060.01.61.60.013.4
18Erwin ZaraspeMakati Wormz48110078300.01.21.30.58.0
19JC CaagbayPasay City of Sin56110044800.00.80.81.611.2
20Colen VillarBinondo Town561080127140.02.41.40.211.2

Team Sure Win is the official outfitter of the NBA.
Do your best. Get your awesome sublimation basketball uniforms at Team Sure Win.